Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 12/02/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bloomington, Kennedy High School (B) 6:30p 7:40p  >GR 7th - 8th> 78-2 BAA1 Game 78-5 LVS   JVZ 
7:40p 8:40p  >GR 7th - 8th> 78-4 LVN Game 78-3 BAA2   JVZ 
Burnsville, Burnsville HS A14 7:00p 8:30p  5/6th Grade GTBB Practice    MW 
Burnsville, Burnsville HS A15 7:00p 8:30p  8A Practice TBD   MC 
8:30p 10:00p  7B Practice TBD   MC 
Burnsville, Edward Neill Elementary 6:00p 7:30p  7th Grade GTBB Practice    MW 
Burnsville, Metcalf MS Gym 6:00p 7:50p  7A Practice TBD   MC 
Burnsville, Nicollet Middle School 6:00p 7:30p  4th Grade GTBB Practice    MW 
7:30p 9:00p  8th Grade GTBB Practice    MW 
Burnsville, Sioux Trail #1 7:00p 8:00p  >BIHBB 5th/6th > BIHBB 5th/6th Team 6 Practice    MH 
8:00p 9:00p  >BIHBB 5th/6th > BIHBB 5th/6th Team 4 Practice    MH 
Burnsville, Sky Oaks #1 6:00p 7:00p  >GR 3rd - 4th> 34-2 BAC 2 Practice    RS 
7:00p 8:00p  >GR 5th - 6th> 56-3 BAC 3 Practice    RS 
8:00p 9:00p  >GR 5th - 6th> 56-1 BAC 1 Practice    RS 
Burnsville, Vista View Elementary 6:00p 7:00p  >BIHBB 3/4 > BIHBB 3/4 Team 5 Practice    AK 
7:00p 8:00p  >BIHBB 5th/6th > BIHBB 5th/6th Team 1 Practice    MH 
8:00p 9:00p  >BIHBB 7th - 8th> Burnsville 3 Practice    GJ 
Burnsville, Wm. Byrne Elementary 6:00p 7:00p  >BIHBB 3/4 > BIHBB 3/4 Team 2 Practice    AK 
7:00p 8:00p  >BIHBB 5th/6th > BIHBB 5th/6th Team 2 Practice    MH 
8:00p 9:00p  >BIHBB 7th - 8th> Burnsville 7 Practice    GJ 
Burnsville, MN 55337, Sioux Trail Gym 6:00p 7:00p  >BIHBB 3/4 > BIHBB 3/4 Team 6 Practice    AK 
Savage, Harriet Bishop Elementar 6:00p 7:30p  8B Practice TBD   MC 
7:30p 9:00p  3/4th Grade Practice TBD   MC 
Savage, Hidden Valley Elementary 6:00p 7:15p  >GR K-2nd> K-2 Practice  First night! K-2 girls bball clinic  RS 
7:30p 9:00p  >GR 7th - 8th> 78-1 BAC Practice    RS 
Savage, MW Savage Elementary 6:00p 7:00p  >BIHBB 3/4 > BIHBB 3/4 Team 1 Practice    AK 
7:00p 8:00p  >BIHBB 3/4 > BIHBB 3/4 Team 4 Practice    AK 
8:00p 9:00p  >BIHBB 7th - 8th> Burnsville 6 Practice    GJ 
 Tue 12/03/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Burnsville, Edward Neill Elementary 6:00p 7:30p  8C Practice TBD   MC 
7:30p 9:00p  5th Grade Practice TBD   MC 
Burnsville, Vista View Elementary 6:00p 7:00p  >BIHBB 3/4 > BIHBB 3/4 Team 7 Practice    AK 
7:00p 8:00p  >BIHBB 3/4 > BIHBB 3/4 Team 3 Practice    AK 
8:00p 9:00p  >BIHBB 7th - 8th> Burnsville 1 Practice    GJ 
Burnsville, Wm. Byrne Elementary 6:00p 7:30p  6th Grade Practice TBD   MC 
7:30p 9:00p  7C Practice TBD   MC 
Savage, Eagle Ridge MS Full 6:30p 7:40p  >GR 9th -12th> 912-1 Haddorff Game 912-3 Zastrow   JVZ 
7:40p 8:40p  >GR 9th -12th> 912-2 Tozier Game 912-4 Stoffel/Koch   JVZ 
Savage, Hidden Valley Elementary 6:00p 7:00p  >GR 3rd - 4th> 34-3 BAC 3 Practice    RS 
7:00p 8:00p  >GR 3rd - 4th> 34-1 BAC 1 Practice    RS 
8:00p 9:00p  >GR 5th - 6th> 56-2 BAC 2 Practice    RS 
 Wed 12/04/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Burnsville, Burnsville HS A11 6:00p 7:30p  3/4th Grade Practice TBD   MC 
7:30p 9:00p  8B Practice TBD   MC 
Burnsville, Burnsville HS A12 7:00p 9:00p  7A Practice TBD   MC 
Burnsville, Burnsville HS A13 6:00p 7:30p  6th Grade Practice TBD   MC 
7:30p 9:00p  8A Practice TBD   MC 
Burnsville, Metcalf MS Gym 6:00p 7:30p  4th Grade GTBB Practice    MW 
7:30p 9:00p  8th Grade GTBB Practice    MW 
 Thu 12/05/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bloomington, Kennedy High School (B) 6:00p 7:00p  >GR 7th - 8th> 78-2 BAA1 Game 78-3 BAA2   JVZ 
Burnsville, Edward Neill Elementary 6:00p 7:30p  5th Grade Practice TBD   MC 
7:30p 9:00p  8C Practice TBD   MC 
Burnsville, Gideon Pond Elementary 6:00p 7:30p  >GR 9th -12th> 912-1 Haddorff Practice    RS 
6:00p 7:30p  >GR 9th -12th> 912-1 Haddorff Practice    RS 
7:30p 9:00p  >GR 9th -12th> 912-4 Stoffel/Koch Practice    RS 
Burnsville, Vista View Elementary 6:00p 7:00p  >BIHBB 3/4 > BIHBB 3/4 Team 5 Practice BIHBB 3/4 Team 6 Split Gym Practice  AK 
7:00p 8:00p  >BIHBB 5th/6th > BIHBB 5th/6th Team 5 Practice    MH 
8:00p 9:00p  >BIHBB 7th - 8th> Burnsville 4 Practice    GJ 
Burnsville, Wm. Byrne Elementary 6:00p 7:30p  7B Practice TBD   MC 
7:30p 9:00p  6th Grade Practice TBD   MC 
Eagan, Rahn Elementary 6:00p 7:00p  >BIHBB 3/4 > BIHBB 3/4 Team 2 Practice BIHBB 3/4 Team 7 Split Gym Practice   AK 
7:00p 8:00p  >BIHBB 5th/6th > BIHBB 5th/6th Team 4 Practice    MH 
8:00p 9:00p  >BIHBB 7th - 8th> Burnsville 5 Practice    GJ 
Savage, Hidden Valley Elementary 6:00p 7:30p  >GR 9th -12th> 912-2 Tozier Practice    RS 
7:30p 9:00p  >GR 9th -12th> 912-3 Zastrow Practice    RS 
Savage, MW Savage Elementary 6:00p 7:00p  >BIHBB 3/4 > BIHBB 3/4 Team 1 Practice    AK 
7:00p 8:00p  >BIHBB 5th/6th > BIHBB 5th/6th Team 3 Practice    MH 
8:00p 9:00p  >BIHBB 7th - 8th> Burnsville 2 Practice    GJ 
 Fri 12/06/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Burnsville, Burnsville HS A11 6:00p 7:30p  7A Practice TBD   MC 
Burnsville, Burnsville HS A12 6:00p 7:30p  7C Practice TBD   MC 
Burnsville, Byrne Elementary 6:00p 7:00p  >BIHBB 5th/6th > BIHBB 5th/6th Team 5 Practice    MH 
7:00p 8:00p  >BIHBB 5th/6th > BIHBB 5th/6th Team 6 Practice    MH 
Burnsville, Edward Neill Elementary 8:00p 9:00p  >BIHBB 7th - 8th> Burnsville 3 Practice    GJ 
Burnsville, Neill Elementary 6:00p 7:00p  >BIHBB 5th/6th > BIHBB 5th/6th Team 3 Practice    MH 
7:00p 8:00p  >BIHBB 5th/6th > BIHBB 5th/6th Team 1 Practice    MH 
Burnsville, Sky Oak Elementary LAX 6:00p 7:00p  >BIHBB 7th - 8th> Burnsville 2 Practice    GJ 
7:00p 8:00p  >BIHBB 7th - 8th> Burnsville 6 Practice    GJ 
8:00p 9:00p  >BIHBB 7th - 8th> Burnsville 7 Practice    GJ 
Burnsville, Vista View Elementary 6:00p 7:00p  >BIHBB 3/4 > BIHBB 3/4 Team 3 Practice BIHBB 3/4 Team 4 Split Gym Practice  AK 
7:00p 8:00p  >BIHBB 5th/6th > BIHBB 5th/6th Team 2 Practice    MH 
8:00p 9:00p  >BIHBB 7th - 8th> Burnsville 1 Practice    GJ 
Savage, Eagle Ridge MS Full 6:00p 7:30p  5/6th Grade GTBB Practice    MW 
7:30p 9:00p  7th Grade GTBB Practice    MW 
Savage, Hidden Valley Elementary 6:00p 7:15p  >GR K-2nd> K-2 Practice    RS 
7:00p 8:00p  >BIHBB 7th - 8th> Burnsville 5 Practice    GJ 
8:00p 9:00p  >BIHBB 7th - 8th> Burnsville 4 Practice    GJ 
 Sat 12/07/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Apple Valley, Blackhawk Middle School 8:00a 9:15a  >BIHBB 5th/6th > BIHBB 5th/6th Team 5 Game BIHBB 5th/6th Team 6   MH 
9:15a 10:30a  >BIHBB 5th/6th > BIHBB 5th/6th Team 3 Game AV Brown   MH 
10:30a 11:45a  >BIHBB 5th/6th > BIHBB 5th/6th Team 4 Game AV Gold   MH 
11:45a 1:00p  >BIHBB 5th/6th > BIHBB 5th/6th Team 2 Game AV Black   MH 
1:00p 2:15p  >BIHBB 5th/6th > BIHBB 5th/6th Team 1 Game AV Black   MH 
Burnsville, Burnsville HS A12 12:00p 1:00p  >GR 9th -12th> 912-3 Zastrow Game 912-4 Stoffel/Koch We have the gym at 12 - will start ASAP.  JVZ 
1:00p 2:00p  >GR 9th -12th> 912-1 Haddorff Game 912-2 Tozier Will be starting immediately after the noon game.  JVZ 
Burnsville, Burnsville HS A13 12:15p 1:25p  >GR 7th - 8th> 78-5 LVS Game 78-4 LVN   JVZ 
1:25p 2:25p  >GR 7th - 8th> 78-5 LVS Game 78-1 BAC   JVZ 
2:25p 3:25p  >GR 3rd - 4th> 34-5 LNGBA - 42 Game 34-7 LSGBA - 13   JVZ 
Burnsville, Burnsville HS A14 11:15a 12:20p  >GR 3rd - 4th> 34-1 BAC 1 Game 34-3 BAC 3   JVZ 
12:20p 1:25p  >GR 3rd - 4th> 34-2 BAC 2 Game 34-4 LNGBA - 41   JVZ 
1:25p 2:30p  >GR 3rd - 4th> 34-9 LSGBA - 12 Game 34-12 VAA1   JVZ 
2:30p 3:30p  >GR 3rd - 4th> 34-10 LSGBA - 14 Game 34-11 LSGBA   JVZ 
Burnsville, Burnsville HS A15 11:15a 12:20p  >GR 5th - 6th> 56-1 BAC 1 Game 56-2 BAC 2   JVZ 
12:20p 1:25p  >GR 5th - 6th> 56-3 BAC 3 Game 56-4 LNGBA 61   JVZ 
1:25p 2:30p  >GR 5th - 6th> 56-5 LNGBA 62 Game 56-6 LSGBA - 9   JVZ 
2:30p 3:30p  >GR 5th - 6th> 56-7 LSGBA - 10 Game 56-8 PLAY Team 2   JVZ 
Burnsville, Burnsville HS A16 11:15a 12:20p  >GR 3rd - 4th> 34-6 LNGBA - 43 Game 34-8 LSGBA - 15    
12:20p 1:25p  >GR 3rd - 4th> 34-6 LNGBA - 43 Game 34-13 VAA2   JVZ 
1:25p 2:30p  >GR 5th - 6th> 56-9 PLAY Team 1 Game 56-10 SGBA   JVZ 
2:30p 3:30p  >GR 5th - 6th> 56-9 PLAY Team 1 Game 56-11 VAA   JVZ 
Savage, Eagle Ridge MS A Half 8:00a 9:15a  >BIHBB 3/4 > AV Maroon Game BIHBB 3/4 Team 3   AK 
9:15a 10:30a  >BIHBB 3/4 > AV Gold Game BIHBB 3/4 Team 4   AK 
10:30a 11:45a  >BIHBB 3/4 > AV Yellow Game AV Black   AK 
11:45a 1:00p  >BIHBB 3/4 > AV White Game AV Yellow   AK 
1:00p 2:15p  >BIHBB 3/4 > AV Black Game BIHBB 3/4 Team 2   AK 
Savage, Eagle Ridge MS B Half 8:00a 9:15a  >BIHBB 3/4 > BIHBB 3/4 Team 5 Game BIHBB 3/4 Team 1   AK 
9:15a 10:30a  >BIHBB 3/4 > BIHBB 3/4 Team 3 Game BIHBB 3/4 Team 7   AK 
10:30a 11:45a  >BIHBB 3/4 > BIHBB 3/4 Team 2 Game AV Gold   AK 
11:45a 1:00p  >BIHBB 3/4 > BIHBB 3/4 Team 4 Game BIHBB 3/4 Team 6   AK 
1:00p 2:15p  >BIHBB 3/4 > AV Brown Game AV White   AK