Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 02/24/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Burnsville, Edward Neill Elementary 6:00p 7:00p  >BIHBB 3/4 > BIHBB 3/4 Team 1 Practice    AK 
7:00p 8:00p  >BIHBB 3/4 > BIHBB 3/4 Team 3 Practice    AK 
Burnsville, Metcalf MS Gym 6:00p 7:30p  6th Grade Practice TBD   MC 
Burnsville, Neill Elementary 8:00p 9:00p  >BIHBB 7th - 8th> Burnsville 5 Practice    GJ 
Burnsville, Nicollet Middle School 6:00p 7:30p  5th Grade Practice TBD   MC 
7:30p 9:00p  8A Practice TBD   MC 
Burnsville, Vista View Elementary 6:00p 7:00p  >BIHBB 3/4 > BIHBB 3/4 Team 4 Practice    AK 
7:00p 8:00p  >BIHBB 5th/6th > BIHBB 5th/6th Team 2 Practice    MH 
8:00p 9:00p  >BIHBB 7th - 8th> Burnsville 2 Practice    GJ 
 Tue 02/25/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Burnsville, Burnsville HS A11 6:00p 7:30p  4th Grade GTBB Practice    MW 
7:30p 9:00p  8th Grade GTBB Practice    MW 
9:00p 10:00p  >BIHBB 9th - 12th>BIHBB Senior Gold> 10-1 Practice 11-1 Half Court for each team  KQ 
Burnsville, Burnsville HS A12 6:00p 7:30p  5/6th Grade GTBB Practice    MW 
7:30p 9:00p  7th Grade GTBB Practice    MW 
9:00p 10:00p  >BIHBB 9th - 12th>BIHBB Senior Black> 10-3 Practice 12-5 Half Court for each team  KQ 
Burnsville, Burnsville HS A13 6:00p 7:30p  7A Practice TBD   MC 
7:30p 9:00p  7B Practice TBD   MC 
9:00p 10:00p  >BIHBB 9th - 12th>BIHBB Senior Gold> 12-1 Practice 12-3 Half Court for each team  KQ 
Burnsville, Burnsville HS A14 6:00p 7:30p  3/4th Grade Practice TBD   MC 
7:30p 9:00p  5th Grade Practice TBD   MC 
Burnsville, Burnsville HS A15 6:00p 7:30p  7C Practice TBD   MC 
Burnsville, Burnsville HS A16 7:30p 9:00p  8A Practice TBD   MC 
Burnsville, Edward Neill Elementary 6:00p 7:00p  >BIHBB 3/4 > BIHBB 3/4 Team 1 Practice    AK 
Burnsville, Neill Elementary 7:00p 8:00p  >BIHBB 5th/6th > BIHBB 5th/6th Team 6 Practice    MH 
Burnsville, Vista View Elementary 6:00p 7:00p  >BIHBB 5th/6th > BIHBB 5th/6th Team 5 Practice    MH 
7:00p 8:00p  >BIHBB 5th/6th > BIHBB 5th/6th Team 2 Practice    MH 
8:00p 9:00p  >BIHBB 7th - 8th> Burnsville 1 Practice    GJ 
Savage, Eagle Ridge MS Full 6:00p 7:30p  8C Practice TBD   MC 
7:30p 9:00p  8B Practice TBD   MC 
 Wed 02/26/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Burnsville, Burnsville HS A14 7:00p 9:00p  3/4th Grade Practice TBD   MC 
Burnsville, Burnsville HS A15 7:00p 9:00p  8A Practice TBD   MC 
Burnsville, Burnsville HS A16 7:00p 9:00p  6th Grade Practice TBD   MC 
 Thu 02/27/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Burnsville, Burnsville HS A11 6:00p 7:30p  8th Grade GTBB Practice    MW 
7:30p 9:00p  4th Grade GTBB Practice    MW 
Burnsville, Burnsville HS A12 6:00p 7:30p  5/6th Grade GTBB Practice    MW 
7:30p 9:00p  7th Grade GTBB Practice    MW 
Burnsville, Burnsville HS A13 6:00p 7:30p  7C Practice TBD   MC 
7:30p 9:00p  7B Practice TBD   MC 
Burnsville, Burnsville HS A14 9:00p 10:00p  >BIHBB 9th - 12th>BIHBB Senior Black> 9-1 Practice 9-2 Half Court for each team  KQ 
Burnsville, Burnsville HS A15 7:00p 9:00p  7A Practice TBD   MC 
9:00p 10:00p  >BIHBB 9th - 12th>BIHBB Senior Black> 10-2 Practice    KQ 
Burnsville, Burnsville HS A16 7:00p 9:00p  8B Practice TBD   MC 
9:00p 10:00p  >BIHBB 9th - 12th>BIHBB Senior Gold> 12-2 Practice 12-4 Half Court for each team  KQ 
 Sun 03/01/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Hidden Oaks Middle Schoo 4:00p 5:00p  >BIHBB 7th - 8th> Burnsville 1 Game Lakeville South   GJ 
6:00p 7:00p  >BIHBB 7th - 8th> Burnsville 1 Game St. Anthony Huskies   GJ 
8:00p 9:00p  >BIHBB 7th - 8th> Burnsville 1 Game Glenwood City   GJ 
St. Paul Humboldt High S 12:00p 1:00p  TBD Game Burnsville 2   GJ 
12:00p 1:00p  >BIHBB 7th - 8th> Burnsville 5 Game WB Lakers   GJ 
2:00p 3:00p  >BIHBB 7th - 8th> Burnsville 2 Game Eden Prarie Rec   GJ 
4:00p 5:00p  >BIHBB 7th - 8th> Burnsville 5 Game Wazata 8-4   GJ